Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Linda Brown

Clerk: Elementary School Ii

Paula Garcia

Principal: Elementary School

Amanda Jaramillo

Asst Principal: Elementary Sch

Dianne Johnson

Secretary: Principal Es

Teachers and Librarians

Stacey Allee

Teacher: Classroom

Josephine Aspera

Teacher: Classroom

Miguel Baca

Teacher: Classroom

Veronica Bailey

Teacher: Pre-k

April Castillo

Teacher: Classroom

Sarah Connor

Teacher: Pre-k

Dea Evans

Teacher: Classroom

Paige Gallegos

Teacher: Classroom

Victoria Garcia

Teacher: Classroom

Robin Heimann

Teacher: Kindergarten

Robert Johnson

Teacher: Classroom

Arianna Kirk

Teacher: Itinerant Art

Jessica Leavengood

Teacher: Classroom

Alysa Louton

Teacher: Classroom

Lucia Lower

Teacher: Gifted

Erica Lynch

Teacher: Itinerant Art

Madison Madrid

Teacher: Gifted

Lysette Mansfield

Teacher: Gifted

Angelica Mccants

Teacher: Classroom

Kat Medina

Teacher: Kindergarten

Carlie Mickey

Teacher: Classroom

Nicole Midgett

Teacher: Classroom

Christina Mills

Teacher: Classroom

Aubrey Montoya Nodine

Teacher: Classroom

Kevin Moskola

Teacher: Physical Education

Gilberta Padilla

Teacher: Reading/literacy

Angelic Peralta

Teacher: Classroom

Amber Ray

Teacher: Kindergarten

Paul Sadowski

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Janelle Saenz

Teacher: Classroom

Kim Sager

Teacher: Classroom

Janice Silva

Teacher: Classroom

Justin Succo

Teacher: Classroom

Alyssa Tapia

Teacher: Classroom

Haley Tapia

Teacher: Classroom

Marie Trujillo

Teacher: Kindergarten

Kami Wishart

Teacher: Kindergarten

Taylor Yagow

Teacher: Classroom

Renee Printz

Librarian

Special Education

Amanda Bell

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Marina Delgado

Educ Asst: Sp Ed Kinder Pre

Annalecia Griego

Educ Asst: Sp Ed Kinder Pre

Adamantia Kanellis-varangis

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Rene Romero

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Portia Sharp

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Educational Assistants

Michelle Adler

Educ Asst: Health

Jodi Campbell

Educ Asst: Behavior Redirector

Marina Delgado

Educ Asst: Sp Ed Kinder Pre

Annalecia Griego

Educ Asst: Sp Ed Kinder Pre

Dee Guan

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Janet Manzanares

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Bertha Martell

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Ericka Myers

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Delilah Pohl

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Michele Potter

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Melissa Sena

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Karla Spencer

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Debbie Swanson

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Sandy Swinger

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Linda Tafoya

Educ Asst: Kinder Pre

Staff

Michelle Adler

Educ Asst: Health

Stephanie Alexander

Temps/hourly: Intern

Duane Brown

Custodian: Head <6 Emp/night

Emily Casillas

Temps/hourly: Intern

Sophia Collado

Temps/hourly: Intern

Mikalah Garcia

Temps/hourly: Intern

Dora Giles

Custodian: D1

Rebecca Ledezma Chinchilla

Counselor

Arnoldo Leon

Custodian: D1

Norma Lovato-zamora

Custodian: D1

Manuel Magdaleno

Custodian: D1

Maria Muniz De Galindo

Custodian: D1

Katherine Ronquillo

Temps/hourly: Intern

Heaven Ruiz

Temps/hourly: Intern

Robert Sammons

Custodian: D1

Patience Trujillo

Temps/hourly: Intern

Sandra Vigil

Nurse

Saijai Weisent

Temps/hourly: Intern